Patents

Sapphire Printers

In accordance with 35 U.S.C. § 287(a) you are hereby placed on notice that this product (or system) is covered by one or more of the following patents to Velo3D, Inc.:

 

U.S. Pat. 9399256
U.S. Pat. 9586290
U.S. Pat. 9919360
U.S. Pat. 9931697
U.S. Pat. 9962767
U.S. Pat. 10195693
U.S. Pat. 10207454
U.S. Pat. 10252335
U.S. Pat. 10434573
U.S. Pat. 10493564
U.S. Pat. 10611092
U.S. Pat. 10661341
U.S. Pat. 10688722
U.S. Pat. 10888925